PIEMONTE

RUCHE' DELLA ROSA Cascina Terra Felice
(Ruchè)
RUCHE' DI CASTAGNOLE MONF.TO Marco Crivelli
(Ruchè)
RUCHE' DI CASTAGNOLE MONF.TO Gatto
(Ruchè)
RUCHE'  LACCENTO Montalbera
(Ruchè)
DOLCETTO DI DOGLIANI BRICCOLERO Chionetti
(Dolcetto)
DOLCETTO D'ALBA E. Altare
(Dolcetto)
CREMES A. Gaja
(Dolcetto)
NEBBIOLO D'ALBE S. MICHELE Vietti
(Nebbiolo)
NEBBIOLO D'ALBA BERNARDINA Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
COSTA RUSSI LANGHE A. Gaja
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO SORI' PAITIN Paitin
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO ASIJ Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO BRICCO ASILI Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO Fasêt Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO Fasêt lt. 1,5 Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
BARBERA MONF. LA MONELLA Braida
(Barbera)
BARBERA MONF. BACIAMI SUBITO Az. Agr. Scamuzza
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI IL BERGANTINO Az. Agr. Bricco Mondalino
(Barbera)
BARBERA MONFERRATO Cascina Castlet
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI BRIC DEI BANDITI Martinetti
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI SUP. Az. Agr. Anziano
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI SANT'EMILIANO Incisa della Rocchetta
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI Rugè Crissante Alessandria
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI AI SUMA Braida
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI EMOZIONI La Tenaglia
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI MYSTERIUM Az. Agr. Tenuta Montemagno
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI POMOROSSO Luigi Coppo & Figli
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI VIGNE VECCHIE Vaglio Vinchio
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI IL GIORGIONE Villa Fiorita
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI MONTIO' Cascina Terra Felice
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI GUERRA Il Mongetto
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI BRICCO DELL'UCCELLONE Braida
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI LA COURT Michele Chiarlo
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI PASSUM Cascina Castlet
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI LA VIGNA DELL'ANGELO Sonvico
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI MASAREJ Castello del Poggio
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI BUNEIS Castello del Poggio
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI CROUTIN Scrimaglio
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI VIGNASSA La Ghersa
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI BRICCO BATTISTA Accornero
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI LA TOTA Az. Agr. Marchesi Alfieri
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ALBA GALLINA Rivetti
(Barbera)
GRIGNOLINO D'ASTI Braida
BAROLO CANNUBI BOSCHIS Sandrone
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO MONFORTINO Giacomo Conterno
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO TETTINEIVE Scarpa
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO MEDAGLIA D'ORO Mascarello
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO SPERSS A. Gaja
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO LE ROSE Fontanafredda
(Nebbiolo)


LANGHE SPERSS A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo) 
DARMAGI A. Gaja 
(Cabernet Sauvignon) 
PINOT NERO Incisa della Rocchetta 
(Pinot Nero) 
LE GRIVE G. Scaglione 
(Pinot Nero, Barbera) 
BRICCO S. TOMMASO Az. Agr. Scamuzza 
(Barbera, Cabernet - Sauvignon) 
SITO MORESCO A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo. Barbera, Merlot) 
ARTE Clerico 
(Nebbiolo, Barbera) 
LANGHE BRICCO ROVELLA Parusso 

(Nebbiolo, Cabernet Sauvignon, Barbera 
(Grignolino) 
GRIGNOLINO D'ASTI MONCUCCHETTO Az. Agr. F.lli Biletta 
(Grignolino)
BARBARESCO Ca' Rome' 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO lt. 0,375 A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO SORI TILDIN A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO RIS. MONTESTEFANO Produttori del Barbaresco 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO COPAROSSA Rocca Bruna 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO GALLINA VURSU' Rivetti 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO Bruno Giacosa 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO Marchesi di Gresy 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO SORI' GINESTRA Conterno Fantino 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO CAPALOT Crissante Alessandria 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO BRICCO ROCCHE BRUNATE Ceretto 
(Nebbiolo 
BAROLO BUSSIA SOPRANA A. Conterno 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO ARBORINA E. Altare 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO RAPET Ca' Rome' 
(Nebbiolo)

LOMBARDIA 

PINERO Ca' del Bosco
(Pinot Nero)

VENETO

AMARONE RISERVA MAZZANO Masi
(Corvina, Rondinella, Negrara, Molinara

TOSCANA

CHIANTI CLASSICO Castello di Ama
(Sangiovese)
BRUNELLO DI MONTALCINO TEN. IL GREP Biondi e Santi
(Sangiovese grosso)
BRUNELLO DI MONTALCINO RENNINA Gaja Santa Restituta
(Sangiovese grosso)
SOLAIA Antinori
(Cabernet S., Sangiovese, Cabernet F.)
SASSICAIA Marchesi Incisa della Rocchetta
(Cabernet F., CaBernet S.)
TIGNANELLO Antinori
(Sangiovese, Cabernet S., Cabernet F.)
ORNELLAIA Ornellaia
(Cabernet S., Merlot, Cabernet S.)
SIEPI Fonterutoli
(Cabernet S., Merlot)
LE STANZE Poliziano
(Cabernet S., Merlot, Cabernet F.)
VIGNA ASINONE Poliziano
(Prugnolo G., Mammolo, Canaiolo)

CAMPANIA

TAURASI RADICI Mastroberardino
(Aglianico)
UMBRIA
SAGRANTINO DI MONTEFALCO  Calpetrone
(Sagrantino)
PUGLIA
IMPERATORE SAN SEVERO Tenuta Donna Carlotta 
(Montepulciano, Sangiovese)

SICILIA

DUCA ENRICO Corvo di Salaparuta 
(Nero d'Avola)
CABERNET SAUVIGNON Conte Tasca d'Almerita 
(Cabernet Sauvignon)

SARDEGNA

TURRIGA Argiolas 2002 
(Bonale, Carignano, Cannonau, Merlot)