*****

***** (8)

ROUSSILLON
(Pirénées Orientales)
BANYULS CUVEE' SPECIALE Domaine Du Mas Blanc
(Grenache noir, Syraz)
BORDEAUX
(Sauternes)
CHÂTEAU D'YQUEM Cru Sup. Classé Baron Lur Saluces
(Semillon Sauvignon)
CHÂTEAU D'YQUEM Cru Sup. Classé lt. 0,375 Baron Lur Saluces
(semillon Sauvignon)
BÂRSAC Château Coutet
(Semillon Sauvignon)
BÂRSAC lt. 0,375 Château Coutet
(Semillon Sauvignon)
CHARENTE
(Grande Champagne
PINEAU DE CHARENTE A. Jullien
(Succo d'uva bianca, Cognac)

UNGHERIA
TOKAJ ASZU' BETSEK 6 PUTTONYOS LT. 0,50 Royal Tokaj
(Furmint, Muscatoly, Harslevelu)

AUSTRIA
BEERENAUSLESE lt. 0,375 Freie Weingartner
(Bouvier)

   

 

CUVEE' CRISTAL L. Roederer
(Chardonnay)
CUVEE' DOM PERIGNON Moet & Chandon
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir)
GRAND CUVEE' Krug
(Chardonnay, Pinot Noir)
ROYALE RESERVE Philipponnat
(Chardonnay)

 

 

PIEMONTE

ROERO ARNEIS B. Giacosa
(Arneis)
BLANGE' Ceretto
(Arneis)
ROERO ARNEIS SERRAMIANA Teo Costa
(Arneis)
GAVI  San Pietro
(Cortese)
Piemonte Chardonnay Tenuta La Tenaglia
(Chardonnay)
GAIA & REY A. Gaja
(Chardonnay)
ROSSJ BASS A. Gaja
(Chardonnay)
MIMOSA Az. Agr. Manora
(Sauvignon)
TIMORASSO Dertona
(Timorasso)


TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
MULLER THURGAU Abbazia di Novacella
(Muller Thurgau)
GEWURZTRAMINER SANCT VALENTIN S. Michele Appiano
(Traminer)
SAUVIGNON LA FOA Colterenzio
(Sauvignon)


FRIULI - VENEZIA GIULIA
VINNAE Jermann
(Ribolla gialla - Riesling)
VINTAGE TUNINA Jermann
(Sauvignon - Pinot Bianco)
SAUVIGNON PIERE Vie de Romans
(Sauvignon)

 

CAMPANIA
GRECO DI TUFO Mastroberardino
(Greco)
FIANO D'AVELLINO Mastroberardino
(Fiano)

PUGLIA
LOCOROTONDO Az. Agr. Rivera
(Locorotondo)

LOMBARDIA
CHARDONNAY TERRE DI FRANCIACORT Ca' del Bosco
(Chardonnay)


SICILIA
CHARDONNAY Planeta
(Chardonnay)
NOZZE D'ORO Conte Tasca d'Almerita
(Sauvignon, Inzolia)
BIANCA DI VALGUARNERA Duca di Salaparuta
(Inzolia)

SARDEGNA
VERMENTINO DI GALLURA Capichera
(Vermentino)

ALSACE
(Haut-Rhin)
SYLVANER SELECTION HUGEL Hugel & Fils
(Sylvaner)
MUSCAT CUVEE' TRADITION Hugel & Fils
(Muscat)
GEWURZTRAMINER CUVEE' TRADITION Hugel & Fils
(Traminer)
BOURGOGNE
(Auxerrios)
CHABLIS PREMIER CRU J. Drouhin
(Chardonnay)
(Maconnais)
POUILLY - FIUSSE' J. Drouhin
(Sauvignon)
(Cote de Beaune)
CHASSAGNE MONTRACHET J. Drouhin
(Chardonnay)
BORDEAUX
(Sauternes secco)
'Y' D'Yquem Lur Saluces
(Semillon, Sauvignon)
VAL DE LOIRE
(Nivernais)
POUILLY FUME' CUVEE MAYORUM Redde & Fils
(Sauvignon)
SANCERRE Redde & Fils
(Sauvignon)

PIEMONTE
MOSCATO D'ASTI LA GALEISA R. Dogliotti
(Moscato
MOSCATO D'ASTI D'AUTUNNO Saracco
(Moscato)
BRACHETTO D'ACQUI Braida
(Brachetto)
MALVASIA DI CASORZO D'ASTI Az. Agr. Biletta
(Malvasia)
LOAZZOLO FORTETO DELLA LUJA LT. 0,375 Scaglione
(Moscato)
PIAN DEI SOGNI LT. 0,375 Scaglione
(Brachetto)

VENETO
TORCOLATO lt. 0,375 Maculan
(Vespaiola, Tocai, Garganega)

FRIULE VENEZIO GIULIA
PICOLIT DI CIALLA lt. 0,500 Ronchi di Cialla
(Picolit)

TOSCANA
MUFFATO DELLA SALA lt. 0,500 Antinori
(Sauvignon, Grechetto, Traminer, Riesling)

SICILIA
MALVASIA DELLE LIPARI LT. 0,375 Hauner
(Malvasia) LT. 0,75
A.L.A. Lt. 0,375 Duca di Salaparuta
(Frappato, Perricone, Nero D'Avola)
VECCHIO SAMPERI M. De Bartoli .
(Uve Grillo)
MORSI DI LUCE lt. 0,375 Florio
(Zibibbo)

 

CALIFORNIA
PINOT NERO R. Mondavì
(Pinot Nero)
OPUS ONE R. Mondavì, P. Rothschild
(Cabernet, Sauvignon)
SPAGNA
VEGA SICILIA UNICO Bodegas Vega
(Cabernet S., Merlot, Albillo, Malbec)

 

COTES DU RHÔNE
(N. Rhône)
HERMITAGE "LA CHAPELLE" Paule Jaboulet Ainé
(Syrah)
(S. Rhône)
CHATEAUNEUF - DU - PAPE Chateau Fortià
(Grenache Syrah, Mon Ruedre)
BOURGOGNE
(Côte de Beaune)
POMMARD Jadot
(Pinot Noir)
(Côte de Nuit)
CHAMBERTIN J. Drouhin
(Pinot Noir)
CHAMBOLLE - MUSIGNY CRU LES BANDES Jadot
(Pinot Noir)
BORDEAUX
(Haut - Mèdoc)
SOCIANDO MALLET GRAND CRU BOURGEOI Château Sociando Mallet
(Cabernet S., Merlot, Cabernet F.)
CHÂTEAU MARGAUX MARGAUX CRU CLAS Château Margaux
(Merlot, Cabernet S., Petit Verdot)
CHÂTEAU MOUTON ROTHSCHILD Château Mouton Rothschild
PAUILLAC CRU' CLASSE'
(Merlot, Cabernet, Sauvignon)
CHÂTEAU LATOUR PAULLIAC CRU CLASSE' Château La Tour
(Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon)
CHÂTEAU LAFITE-ROTHSCHILD Château Lafite Rothschild
PAUILLAC CRU' CLASSE'
(Merlot, Cabernet Franc)
(Graves)
CHÂTEAU HAUT BRION GRAVES CRU CLASS C. Dillon 
(Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Cabernet Franc) 

 

PIEMONTE

RUCHE' DELLA ROSA Cascina Terra Felice
(Ruchè)
RUCHE' DI CASTAGNOLE MONF.TO Marco Crivelli
(Ruchè)
RUCHE' DI CASTAGNOLE MONF.TO Gatto
(Ruchè)
RUCHE'  LACCENTO Montalbera
(Ruchè)
DOLCETTO DI DOGLIANI BRICCOLERO Chionetti
(Dolcetto)
DOLCETTO D'ALBA E. Altare
(Dolcetto)
CREMES A. Gaja
(Dolcetto)
NEBBIOLO D'ALBE S. MICHELE Vietti
(Nebbiolo)
NEBBIOLO D'ALBA BERNARDINA Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
COSTA RUSSI LANGHE A. Gaja
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO SORI' PAITIN Paitin
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO ASIJ Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO BRICCO ASILI Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO Fasêt Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
BARBARESCO Fasêt lt. 1,5 Ceretto
(Nebbiolo)
BARBERA MONF. LA MONELLA Braida
(Barbera)
BARBERA MONF. BACIAMI SUBITO Az. Agr. Scamuzza
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI IL BERGANTINO Az. Agr. Bricco Mondalino
(Barbera)
BARBERA MONFERRATO Cascina Castlet
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI BRIC DEI BANDITI Martinetti
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI SUP. Az. Agr. Anziano
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI SANT'EMILIANO Incisa della Rocchetta
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI Rugè Crissante Alessandria
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI AI SUMA Braida
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI EMOZIONI La Tenaglia
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI MYSTERIUM Az. Agr. Tenuta Montemagno
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI POMOROSSO Luigi Coppo & Figli
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI VIGNE VECCHIE Vaglio Vinchio
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI IL GIORGIONE Villa Fiorita
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI MONTIO' Cascina Terra Felice
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI GUERRA Il Mongetto
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI BRICCO DELL'UCCELLONE Braida
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI LA COURT Michele Chiarlo
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI PASSUM Cascina Castlet
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI LA VIGNA DELL'ANGELO Sonvico
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI MASAREJ Castello del Poggio
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI BUNEIS Castello del Poggio
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI CROUTIN Scrimaglio
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI VIGNASSA La Ghersa
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI BRICCO BATTISTA Accornero
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ASTI LA TOTA Az. Agr. Marchesi Alfieri
(Barbera)
BARBERA D'ALBA GALLINA Rivetti
(Barbera)
GRIGNOLINO D'ASTI Braida
BAROLO CANNUBI BOSCHIS Sandrone
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO MONFORTINO Giacomo Conterno
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO TETTINEIVE Scarpa
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO MEDAGLIA D'ORO Mascarello
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO SPERSS A. Gaja
(Nebbiolo)
BAROLO LE ROSE Fontanafredda
(Nebbiolo)


LANGHE SPERSS A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo) 
DARMAGI A. Gaja 
(Cabernet Sauvignon) 
PINOT NERO Incisa della Rocchetta 
(Pinot Nero) 
LE GRIVE G. Scaglione 
(Pinot Nero, Barbera) 
BRICCO S. TOMMASO Az. Agr. Scamuzza 
(Barbera, Cabernet - Sauvignon) 
SITO MORESCO A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo. Barbera, Merlot) 
ARTE Clerico 
(Nebbiolo, Barbera) 
LANGHE BRICCO ROVELLA Parusso 

(Nebbiolo, Cabernet Sauvignon, Barbera 
(Grignolino) 
GRIGNOLINO D'ASTI MONCUCCHETTO Az. Agr. F.lli Biletta 
(Grignolino)
BARBARESCO Ca' Rome' 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO lt. 0,375 A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO SORI TILDIN A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO A. Gaja 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO RIS. MONTESTEFANO Produttori del Barbaresco 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO COPAROSSA Rocca Bruna 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO GALLINA VURSU' Rivetti 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO Bruno Giacosa 
(Nebbiolo) 
BARBARESCO Marchesi di Gresy 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO SORI' GINESTRA Conterno Fantino 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO CAPALOT Crissante Alessandria 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO BRICCO ROCCHE BRUNATE Ceretto 
(Nebbiolo 
BAROLO BUSSIA SOPRANA A. Conterno 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO ARBORINA E. Altare 
(Nebbiolo) 
BAROLO RAPET Ca' Rome' 
(Nebbiolo)

LOMBARDIA 

PINERO Ca' del Bosco
(Pinot Nero)

VENETO

AMARONE RISERVA MAZZANO Masi
(Corvina, Rondinella, Negrara, Molinara

TOSCANA

CHIANTI CLASSICO Castello di Ama
(Sangiovese)
BRUNELLO DI MONTALCINO TEN. IL GREP Biondi e Santi
(Sangiovese grosso)
BRUNELLO DI MONTALCINO RENNINA Gaja Santa Restituta
(Sangiovese grosso)
SOLAIA Antinori
(Cabernet S., Sangiovese, Cabernet F.)
SASSICAIA Marchesi Incisa della Rocchetta
(Cabernet F., CaBernet S.)
TIGNANELLO Antinori
(Sangiovese, Cabernet S., Cabernet F.)
ORNELLAIA Ornellaia
(Cabernet S., Merlot, Cabernet S.)
SIEPI Fonterutoli
(Cabernet S., Merlot)
LE STANZE Poliziano
(Cabernet S., Merlot, Cabernet F.)
VIGNA ASINONE Poliziano
(Prugnolo G., Mammolo, Canaiolo)

CAMPANIA

TAURASI RADICI Mastroberardino
(Aglianico)
UMBRIA
SAGRANTINO DI MONTEFALCO  Calpetrone
(Sagrantino)
PUGLIA
IMPERATORE SAN SEVERO Tenuta Donna Carlotta 
(Montepulciano, Sangiovese)

SICILIA

DUCA ENRICO Corvo di Salaparuta 
(Nero d'Avola)
CABERNET SAUVIGNON Conte Tasca d'Almerita 
(Cabernet Sauvignon)

SARDEGNA

TURRIGA Argiolas 2002 
(Bonale, Carignano, Cannonau, Merlot)